Class Coordinator

Class Coordinators

  • Shirley Hinman Ditcher

Alumni Members

2007
Heather Snider
Kill Buck, NY
2002
Jamie Baldwin
Great Valley, New York
1990
Maria (Rivers) Konosky
Wilmette, IL
1987
John Burrell, Jr.
Gardiner, ME
1986
Azucena Sandoval
Glen Allen, VA
1985
Robert Matola
Burlington, KY
1982
Cindy Kelly
Buffalo, NY
1978
Daniel Delity
Galveston, TX
1978
Paula (Wood) Walker
Carlisle, PA
1979
Dave Beeman
Springville, NY
1979
Cindy (Barto) Gardner
Olean, NY
1971
Stella (Luzier) Johnston
Little Valley, NY
1968
Karen (Matuskiewicz) Fittry
Hamburg, NY
1967
Gloria Stone
East Aurora, NY
1967
William D. Luzier Jr.
Allston, MA
1967
Danny Eastman
Ithaca, NY
1967
Janice (Whitmer) Benson
Ellicottville, NY
1966
Kay Rust
Rochester, NY
1965
Melissa Lowry Thatch
Ellicott City, MD
1957
William Ploetz
Georgetown, TX
1967
Connie (Wiley) Wolfinger
Cuba, NY
1980
Suzanne Dunkleman
Bellevue, NE
1979
Thomas Dunkleman
Bellevue, NE
2020
Megan Stuve
Great Valley, NY
2020
Elizabeth Teeft
Great Valley, NY
2020
Madisyn Kilby
Great Valley, NY
2020
Abaigeal Donoghue
Orchard Park, NY
2020
Megan Hartsell
Great Valley, NY
2020
Niklas Logel
niklogel@gmail.com
2020
Samantha Van Wicklin
Ellicottville, NY
2020
James Bogue
Salamanca, NY
2014
Courtney Scanlan
Salamanca, NY
2010
Hope Wienk
Great Valley, NY
2010
Brittni (Fuller) Bowen
Limestone, NY
1970
Mark McAndrew
Fairport, NY
1996
Sarah E. Ayrhart
Great Valley, NY
2021
Lucas Adams
Little Valley, NY
2021
Kolby Aldrich
Franklinville, NY
2021
Jose Azcarate
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Hunter Bomberry
Great Valley, NY
2021
Dalton Bradley
Great Valley, NY
2021
Bryce Butler
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Wyatt Chudy
Great Valley, NY
2021
Jamison Caldwell
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Ryan DeKay
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Madison Delity
Great Valley, NY
2021
Logan Dimpfl
Great Valley, NY
2021
Patrick Dineen
Little Valley, NY
2021
Jianna Flora
East Otto, NY
2021
Brianna Freaney
Great Valley, NY
2021
Hayly Fredrickson
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Logan Fredrickson
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Jake Hadley
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Jenna Hadley
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Alex Hunt
Great Valley, NY
2021
Justin Imhoff
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Caleb Jennings
Little Valley, NY
2021
Aidan Joyce
Great Valley, NY
2021
Brett Kryniski
Salamanca, NY
2021
Cameron Lendvay
Great Valley, NY
2021
Sammi Lin
Salamanca, NY
2021
Harrison Newark
Great Valley, NY
2021
Coby O'Stricker
Great Valley, NY
2021
Braedyn Palmatier
Little Valley, NY
2021
JD Pfeffer
West Valley, NY
2021
Olivia Pitillo
West Valley, NY
2021
Victoria Provorse
Salamanca, NY
2021
Erin Quinn
Great Valley, NY
2021
Clayton Rowland
Great Valley, NY
2021
Courtney Sexton
Little Valley, NY
2021
Jarett Slaughenhaupt
Great Valley, NY
2021
Gabriel Snyder
Ellicottville, NY
2021
Noah Steinbroner
Little Valley, NY
2021
Lindsay Swalcy
Great Valley, NY
2021
Jillian Tomsick
Great Valley, NY
2021
Summer Wilson
Salamanca, NY
2021
Brianna Winship
Salamanca, NY
2021
David Winship Jr.
Salamanca, NY
1975
Bridget (Brennan) Ward
Great Valley, NY
1962
Kurt Showers
Great Valley, NY
1972
Margaret (Beeles) Ludwig
Cattaraugus, NY
1969
James Payne
Lakeland, FL
1977
Jacquelyn "Meek" Learn
Salamanca, NY
1957
Linda Showers
Joppa, MD
1974
John "Jack" Luzier
Humphrey, NY
1956
June Chapman
Ellicottville, NY
1960
Linda (Taylor) Field
Mokelumne Hill, CA
1961
Leo Lubke
Kodak, TN
1964
Donna Baldwin
Ellicottville, NY
1966
Keith Litchfield
Great Valley, NY
1982
Tim Chapman
Cattaraugus, NY
2015
Alexis Saunders
Ellicottville, NY
2017
Haley Saunders
Ellicottville, NY
2019
Meganne Chapman
Cattaraugus, NY
2022
Marissa Clark
Great Valley, NY
2022
Kyleigh Dimpfl
Great Valley, NY
2022
Antonia Epps
West Valley, NY
2022
Carly Neumann
West Valley, NY
2022
Emma Steffenhagen
Machias, NY
2022
Elsa Woodarek
Ellicottville, NY

Join Us

Become an alumni member to help our mission to reconnect ECS alumni, support alumni interaction, communications, involvement, and provide life-long connection to future ECS alumni.

No items found.